First four games are Tuesday and Wednesday.

Tournament officially starts on Thursday (you should have your brackets done by noon).

Michigan State takes on Bradley Thursday at 2:30 pm. You can watch the game on CBS.

The experts have put together a video to help you with your first round predictions HERE.

March Madness 2019 dates, schedule, live streams and TV networks

GAMELIVESTREAMTIME (ET)TVSITE
First Four, Tuesday, March 19
Prairie View vs. Farleigh DickinsonMarch Madness Live6:30 pmtruTVDayton, OH
Temple vs. BelmontMarch Madness Live9:00 pmTruTVDayton, OH
First Four, Wednesday, March 20
NC Central vs. North Dakota StateMarch Madness Live 6:30 pmtruTVDayton, OH
St. John's vs. Arizona StateMarch Madness Live9:00 pmtruTVDayton, OH
First round, Thursday, March 21
Minnesota vs. LouisvilleMarch Madness Live12:00 pmCBSDes Moines, IA
Yale vs. LSUMarch Madness Live12:30 pmtruTVJacksonville, FL
New Mexico St. vs. AuburnMarch Madness Live 1:20 pmTNTSalt Lake City, UT
Vermont vs. Florida St.March Madness Live1:50 pmTBSHartford, CT
Bradley vs. Michigan St.March Madness Live2:30 pmCBSDes Moines, IA
Belmont/Temple vs. MarylandMarch Madness Live3:00 pmtruTVJacksonville, FL
Northeastern vs. KansasMarch Madness Live3:50 pmTNTSalt Lake City, UT
Murray St. vs. MarquetteMarch Madness Live4:20 pmTBSHartford, CT
Florida vs. NevadaMarch Madness Live6:45 pmTNTDes Moines, IA
Abilene Christian vs. KentuckyMarch Madness Live7:00 pmCBSJacksonville, FL
Saint Mary's vs. VillanovaMarch Madness Live7:15 pmTBSHartford, CT
Farleigh Dickinson/ Prairie View vs. GonzagaMarch Madness Live7:15 pmtruTVSalt Lake City, UT
Montana vs. MichiganMarch Madness Live9:15 pmTNTDes Moines, IA
Seton Hall vs. WoffordMarch Madness Live9:30 pmCBSJacksonville, FL
Old Dominion vs. PurdueMarch Madness Live9:45 pmTBSHartford, CT
Baylor vs. SyracuseMarch Madness Live9:55 pmtruTVSalt Lake City, UT
First round, Friday, March 22
Iowa vs. CincinnatiMarch Madness Live12:00 pmCBSColumbus, OH
Oklahoma vs. MississippiMarch Madness Live12:30 pmtruTVColumbia, SC
Northern Kentucky vs. Texas TechMarch Madness Live1:30 pmTNTTulsa, OK
UC Irvine vs. Kansas St.March Madness Live1:50 pmTBSSan Jose, CA
Colgate vs. TennesseeMarch Madness Live2:30 pmCBSColumbus, OH
Gardner-Webb vs. VirginiaMarch Madness Live3:00 pmtruTVColumbia, SC
Arizona St./St. John's vs. BuffaloMarch Madness Live3:50 pmTNTTulsa, OK
Oregon vs. WisconsinMarch Madness Live4:20 pmTBSSan Jose, CA
Washington vs. Utah St.March Madness Live6:45 pmTNTColumbus, OH
NC Central/ North Dakota St. vs. DukeMarch Madness Live7:00 pmCBSColumbia, SC
Georgia St. vs. HoustonMarch Madness Live7:15 pmTBSTulsa, OK
Liberty vs. Mississippi St.March Madness Live7:15 pmtruTVSan Jose, CA
Iona vs. North CarolinaMarch Madness Live9:15 pmTNTColumbus, OH
UCF vs. VCUMarch Madness Live9:30 pmCBSColumbia, SC
Ohio St. vs. Iowa St.March Madness Live9:45 pmTBSTulsa, OK
Saint Louis vs. Virginia TechMarch Madness Live 9:55 pmtruTVSan Jose, CA
Second round, Saturday, March 23
TBDMarch Madness Live12:00 pmCBS
TBDMarch Madness Live2:30 pmCBS
TBDMarch Madness Live5:00 pmCBS
TBDMarch Madness Live6:00 pmTNT
TBDMarch Madness Live7:00 pmTBS
TBDMarch Madness Live7:30 pmCBS
TBDMarch Madness Live8:30 pmTNT
TBDMarch Madness Live9:30 pmTBS
Second round, Sunday, March 24
TBDMarch Madness Live12:00 pmCBS
TBDMarch Madness Live2:30 pmCBS
TBDMarch Madness Live5:00 pmCBS
TBDMarch Madness Live6:00 pmCBS
TBDMarch Madness Live7:00 pmTBS
TBDMarch Madness Live7:30 pmtruTV
TBDMarch Madness Live8:30 pmTNT
TBDMarch Madness Live9:30 pmTBS
March 28-31
South RegionalMarch Madness LiveMarch 28/30Louisville, KY
West RegionalMarch Madness LiveMarch 28/30Anaheim, CA
East RegionalMarch Madness LiveMarch 29/31Washington, D.C.
Midwest RegionalMarch Madness LiveMarch 29/31Kansas City, MO
Saturday, April 6
Final FourMarch Madness Live6:00 pmCBSMinneapolis, MN
Final FourMarch Madness Live8:30 pmCBSMinneapolis, MN
Monday, April 8
National ChampionshipMarch Madness Live9:00 pmCBSMinneapolis, MN

(Source Credit: NCAA)